FULL CREDIT!
Chingu, jika ingin mengcopy postingan di blog ini, tolong cantumin credit fullnya ya dan link aktifnya ok ^^ and no bashing..., gunakan bahasa yang baik bila berkomentar.., Kamsahamnida ^^
"YunaArataJJ@KBPKfamily"

Senin, 10 Januari 2011

Baek Kyoung

Baek Kyoung
Position: Songwriter/Vocal
Full Name: Song Baek Kyoung
Nickname: Dog Dish (Because of his sloppy eating), Kko Kko Ri Kko
Sibblings: Only child I guess (I wish I was, my younger brother is so annoying!)
Birthday: April 12, 1979
Height: 165 cm
Weight: 48 kg
School: Graduated Soo Do Technical High
Hobbies: Collecting perfume and CDs
Talent: Playing the piano and saxophone
Sleeping Habit: Sprays perfume on himself before going to sleep
Favorite musicians: Dupri, Teddy Riley
Ideal Girl: An non-intimidating, neat, honest girl who's bigger in size than him (I guess he doesn't want short kids ^_^)

cre :: http://www.kpopmusic.com/profile/1tym.shtml

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar